Product List

(Total 153 Products )
HDMI wall plate is designed as an embedded face frame, convenient installation. 19 pin HDMI socket is installed in to transmit audio and visual signal by high-definition HDMI cable ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Construction:
1. Conductor: AWG24/26/28 StrandedBC/CCA/CCS optional
2. Insulation: Solid ployolefin
3. Cabling: 4 twisted pairs cabled sideby side into the cable core
4. ...
FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 PCS
FTP Cat. 6 Patch panel 24Port Krone IDC
Main Description:
1.2 4 ports patch panel, Cat. 6 FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch Panel is same which makes sure that ...
FOB Price: US $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 PCS
Construction:
1. Conductor: AWG24/26/28Stranded BC/CCA/CCS optional
2. Insulation: Solidployolefin
3. Cabling: 4twisted pairs cabled side by side into the cable core
4. ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
UTP Cat. 6 Patch panel 48Port 110 or Dual Use IDC with back bar
Main Description of The Product:
1.48ports patch panel, Cat. 6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch ...
FOB Price: US $2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 PCS
Construction:
1. Conductor: AWG24/26/28 StrandedBC/CCA/CCS optional
2. Insulation: Solid ployolefin
3. Cabling: 4 twisted pairs cabled sideby side into the cable core
4. ...
FOB Price: US $0.65-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
UTP Cat. 6 Patch panel 12 Port 110 or Dual Use IDC with back bar
Main Description of The Product:
1.48ports patch panel, Cat. 6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this ...
FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 PCS
Construction:
1. Conductor: AWG24/26/28 StrandedBC/CCA/CCS optional
2. Insulation: Solid ployolefin
3. Cabling: 4 twisted pairs cabled sideby side into the cable core
4. ...
FOB Price: US $2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
UTP Cat. 5E Patch panel 12 Port 110 or Dual Use IDC
Main Description of The Product:
1.12 ports patch panel, Cat. 5E UTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is ...
FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 PCS
TIA/EIA-568B. 2-1; ISO/IEO11801; NEC/CEC
Fire protection – IEC60332-1 (CM)
Application: Horizontal communication cable; For indoor installation
WiringScheme: ...
FOB Price: US $0.86-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 PCS
1. Used in Ethernet
2. CCA and CU conductor
3. RoHS Complied PVC, PE or LSOH Jacket
4. Complied to TIA/EIA-568B & ISO/IEC 11801
Application
? Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-T4, ...
FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
1. Used in Ethernet
2. CCA and CU conductor
3. RoHS Complied PVC, PE or LSOH Jacket
4. Complied to TIA/EIA-568B & ISO/IEC 11801
Application
Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-T4, ...
FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 PCS
1. Used in Ethernet
2. CCA and CU conductor
3. RoHS Complied PVC, PE or LSOH Jacket
4. Complied to TIA/EIA-568B & ISO/IEC 11801
Application
Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-T4, ...
FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 PCS
1. Used in Ethernet
2. CCA and CU conductor
3. RoHS Complied PVC, PE or LSOH Jacket
4. Complied to TIA/EIA-568B & ISO/IEC 11801
Application
? Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-T4, ...
FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 PCS
Material: New and environmental-friendly PVC jacket
Conductor: Solid or stranded copper
Insulation Resistance: Max. 150 ohm/Km
Mutual Capacitance: Max. 5600pF/100m
Capacitance ...
FOB Price: US $0.25-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 PCS
MaterialNew and environmental-friendly PVC jacket
Conductor: Solid or stranded copper
Insulation Resistance: Max. 150 ohm/Km
Mutual Capacitance: Max. 5600pF/100m
Capacitance ...
FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 PCS
Material: New and environmental-friendly PVC jacket
Conductor: Solid or stranded copper
Insulation Resistance: Max. 150 ohm/Km
Mutual Capacitance: Max. 5600pF/100m
Capacitance ...
FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 PCS
Specification:
Rated Temperature: -40° C ~ + 75° C
Unshielded twisted pairs
Conductor: 23AWG or 24AWG Stranding or Solid Bare copper
Filler: PE Cross or FM-PE Thin ...
FOB Price: US $5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
Specification:
Rated Temperature: -40° C ~ + 75° C
Unshielded twisted pairs
Conductor: 23AWG or 24AWG Stranding or Solid Bare copper
Filler: PE Cross or FM-PE Thin ...
FOB Price: US $1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Bags
Detailed Product Description
A patch cord can be split into three key components;
The connector
The cable
The manufacturing process
Description

Fiber Optic Patch cords are ...
FOB Price: US $1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
Description
Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration ...
FOB Price: US $1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
Detailed Product Description
1. St optic fiber patch cord
2. High retum loss
3. Low insertion loss
4. High repeatability
Description
Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra ...
FOB Price: US $1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 PCS
Detailed Product Description
Sc patch cord& jumper
A patchcord can be split into three key components;
The connector
The cable
The manufacturing process.
Description
Fiber ...
FOB Price: US $0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 PCS
Detailed Product Description
A patch cord can be split into three key components;
The connector
The cable
The manufacturing process
ST/SC fiber patch cord
Description
Fiber ...
FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 PCS

Last Login Date: Jan 29, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: HDMI Cable, Network Cable, USB Cable, VGA Cable, DVI Cable, Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Keystone Jack, Rj11/RJ45 Modular Jack, Terminal Block, Displayport Cable